Foto al azar

Noticias

RCSetups.es

RCSetups.es

RCSetups.es


Warning: mysql_get_server_info(): No such file or directory in /homepages/40/d229943310/htdocs/wp/wp-content/plugins/xml-google-maps/xmlgooglemaps_dbfunctions.php on line 10

Warning: mysql_get_server_info(): A link to the server could not be established in /homepages/40/d229943310/htdocs/wp/wp-content/plugins/xml-google-maps/xmlgooglemaps_dbfunctions.php on line 10
AÑO
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
TERCERO
Manuel Sánchez Lohaisa Alejandro Tambrig José Manuel Díaz Díaz
1990
Miguel Almagro Moreno    
1991
Juan Carlos Barragán Cañal Juan José Martín Giraldo  
1992
Angel Luis Roque Gambero José Arjona Zaragozín Miguel Muñoz Vera
1993
José Arjona Zaragozín Pedro Luis Macías Virues Manuel Morillas Piñar
1994
José Arjona Zaragozín Leopoldo Larios Valenzuela Pedro Luis Macías Virues
1995
Leopoldo Larios Valenzuela Angel Luis Roque Gambero Pedro Luis Macías Virues
1996
Tomás Robles Chacón Juan Miguel Larios Valenzuela Leopoldo Larios Valenzuela
1997
Tomás Robles Chacón Juan Miguel Larios Valenzuela Pedro Luis Macías Virues
1998
Tomás Robles Chacón Eduardo Ameijide Abella Miguel Almagro Moreno
Pedro Luis Macías Virues Eduardo Ameijide Abella Carlos Miguel Granados González
Eduardo Ameijide Abella Pedro Luis Macías Virues Antonio López Fajardo
Pedro Luis Macías Virues Fernando Pericet Muñoz Eduardo Puyana Caballero
Tomás Robles Chacón Pedro Luis Macías Virues Bernardo Macías Rodríguez
Alex Venerosi Sancibrián Eduardo Ameijide Abella Victoriano Romera Puertas
Angel Luis Roque Gambero Eduardo Ameijide Abella Pedro Luis Macías Virues
Miguel Angel Almagro Puerta Angel Luis Roque Gambero Alex Venerosi Sancibrián
Alex Venerosi Sancibrián Fernando Pericet Muñoz Angel Luis Roque Gambero
Juan Manuel Vera Vargas Miguel Angel Almagro Moreno Angel Luis Roque Gambero
Juan Manuel Vera Vargas Fernando Pericet Muñoz Alex Venerosi Sancibrián
Juan Manuel Vera Vargas Angel Luis Roque Gambero Ramón Nuño Nuñez González
2010  Juan Manuel Vera Vargas Ramón Nuño Nuñez González Sergio Muñoz Pérez
Agustín Illanes Priego Ramón Nuño Nuñez González Miguel Martín Moreno
2012 Agustín Illanes Priego  Iván Carmona  Calvo
Ramón Nuño Nuñez González
Juan Manuel Vera Vargas Agustín Illanes Priego Iván Carmona Calvo
2014 Agustín Illanes Priego    
2015

 

Share

  • Comentarios desactivados


  • Warning: mysql_get_server_info(): No such file or directory in /homepages/40/d229943310/htdocs/wp/wp-content/plugins/xml-google-maps/xmlgooglemaps_dbfunctions.php on line 10

    Warning: mysql_get_server_info(): A link to the server could not be established in /homepages/40/d229943310/htdocs/wp/wp-content/plugins/xml-google-maps/xmlgooglemaps_dbfunctions.php on line 10
    AÑO
    CAMPEON
    SUBCAMPEON
    TERCERO
    1983
    Pedro Martínez de la Rosa
    1984
    Pedro Martínez de la Rosa
    1985
    Pedro Martínez de la Rosa Borja Martínez de la Rosa Ramón Anguera
    1986
    Jordi Pons Prat
    1987
    Jordi Pons Prat
    1988
    José Jaime Puche Berenguer
    1989
    José Jaime Puche Berenguer José Medina Cuenca Jordi Pons Prat
    1990
    Jordi Pons Prat Juan Rico Beltrá José Jaime Puche Berenguer
    1991
    Juan Rico Beltrá (SEAR)
    Borja Ruiz (AECAR)
     
    1992
    Juan Rico Beltrá
    1993
    Daniel Pérez Muñoz Joaquín Amat Santos José Medina Cuenca
    1994
    Raúl Peris Eugenio
    1995
    Marc Ibars Pola
    1996
    Marc Ibars Pola Daniel Pérez Muñoz Juan Rico Beltrá
    1997
    Juan Rico Beltrá Marc Ibars Pola Raúl Peris Eugenio
    1998
    Raúl Peris Eugenio Daniel Vega Frías Ramón Guasch Palma
    1999
    Raúl Peris Eugenio Ramón Guasch Palma Javier Ortigosa Castro
    2000
    Daniel Vega Frías Raúl Peris Eugenio Ramón Guasch Palma
    2001
    Daniel Vega Frías Raúl Peris Eugenio Borja Hernández Córdoba
    2002
    Marc Ibars Pola Raúl Peris Eugenio Ricardo Gómez Malagón
    2003
    Raúl Peris Eugenio Daniel Vega Frías Robert Batlle Sánchez
    2004
    Ricardo Gómez Malagón Adrián Pérez Mayoral Borja Hernández Córdoba
    2005
    Ricardo Gómez Malagón Robert Batlle Sánchez Borja Hernández Córdoba
    2006
    Robert Batlle Sánchez Borja Hernández Córdoba Daniel Vega Frías
    2007
    Robert Batlle Sánchez Daniel Vega Frías Antonio Jesús Gómez Salmerón
    2008
    Robert Batlle Sánchez Ricardo Gómez Malagón Borja Hernández Córdoba

     

    Share

  • Comentarios desactivados





  • Ultimos mensajes del Foro

    Comentarios Recientes

    • None found